Strauß, Pinas Löb (1913) – Altengronau
6271
251
Hamburger, Johanna (Hanna) (1913) – Altengronau
6272
252
Mi[chael] (Jechiel), Sohn des Moses (1914) – Altengronau
6282
253
Hecht, Malche (Merle) (1914) – Altengronau
6284
254
Strauß, Juda (1914) – Altengronau
6286
255
Schuster, Michael L. (1914) – Altengronau
6287
256
Wormser, Karoline (1928) – Altengronau
6291
257
Wormser, Moses (1920) – Altengronau
6292
258
Kahn, Anselm (1920) – Altengronau
6294
259
Gerson, Malchen (Merle) (1917) – Altengronau
6302
260
Stein, Regina (1916) – Altengronau
6310
261
Schafheimer, Regine (Rechel) (1915) – Altengronau
6311
262
Neumann, Wolf (1915) – Altengronau
6312
263
Goldschmidt, Hannchen (1920) – Altengronau
6317
264
Goldschmidt, Moses (1921) – Altengronau
6319
265
Ickelheimer, Moritz (1921) – Altengronau
6320
266
Hecht, Sara (1921) – Altengronau
6324
267
Hecht, Israel (1929) – Altengronau
6325
268
Hecht, Lazarus (1921) – Altengronau
6328
269
Goldschmidt, Salli (1923) – Altengronau
6336
270
Goldner, Heinrich (Jehuda) (1923) – Altengronau
6341
271
Neumann, Moses (1920) – Altengronau
6344
272
Goldner, Löb (1929) – Altengronau
6345
273
Regensburger, Marie (Merle) (1929) – Altengronau
6346
274
Kahn I., Moses (1928) – Altengronau
6349
275
Eisemann, Babette (Pes) (1927) – Altengronau
6354
276
Reich, Max (1926) – Altengronau
6364
277
Kahn II., Samuel (1925) – Altengronau
6368
278
Kahn I., Samuel (1929) – Altengronau
6375
279
Dessauer, Lina (Lea) (1930) – Altengronau
6383
280
Kahn, Wolf (1935) – Altengronau
6400
281
Goldschmidt, Rosa (Rös) (1894) – Altengronau
4538
282
Nußbaum, Jetta (Jitle) (1891) – Altengronau
6031
283
Heinemann, Malchen (1888) – Altengronau
6063
284
Birk, Juda (Jidel) (1890) – Altengronau
6081
285
Goldschmidt, Jakob (1889) – Altengronau
6093
286
Herz, Israel (1897) – Altengronau
6129
287
Schuster, Esther (1898) – Altengronau
6170
288
Schloß, Wolf (1902) – Altengronau
6178
289
Schloß, Hannchen (1905) – Altengronau
6179
290
Strauß, Zipora (1903) – Altengronau
6183
291
Strauß, Klara (1905) – Altengronau
6212
292
Nussbaum, Max (Me'ir) (1923) – Altengronau
6230
293
Strauß, Mendel (1910) – Altengronau
6232
294
Meier, Meta (Mirjam) (1919) – Altengronau
6296
295
Adler, Karolina (Kela) (1916) – Altengronau
6308
296
Neuhaus, Samuel (1921) – Altengronau
6322
297
Goldschmidt, Hanna (Deworah) (1890) – Altengronau
6086
298
Heidelberger, Babette (1899) – Altengronau
6159
299
Goldschmidt, Meier (1903) – Altengronau
6195
300